Jellyfish

welcome1

Got queries? Wanna stalk me more? Let me help you.

If you have serious questions,

issues about the photos or posts published in this blog,

please leave a comment and I’ll get to you as soon as I can.

♥♥♥♥♥ FishyPat ♥♥♥♥♥

new2


8 Responses to “Jellyfish”

  1. June 10, 2009

    Good day Sir/Maam

    I am Mikael Amoncio from the Film Development Council of the Philippines. We are currently having a project where we are putting together a photo gallery of 10K pictures of possible filming sites around the country. If it is possible, we would like to solicit contributions from your organization in the form of photographs and like media that would showcase the best filming sites in the country.

    Your contributions will be given due recognition in any of your photos that we might choose to put up on our site. The created gallery will become a database for foreign film producers.
    Your help will be greatly appreciated in this endeavour to promote the Philippines around the globe as a prime filming site in Asia.

    The categories we need are listed on our site http://www.filmdevcouncilph.org

    If you are interested in contributing, kindly email me at mikael_amoncio@yahoo.com or send it to our office in a DVD to 20th Floor, Centerpoint Bldg, Julia Vargas Ave cor. Garnet Road, Ortigas Center, Pasig City, 1605. If you need more information, you can also contact me at 0916-4281835 or call me at the office 4849864.

    Thank you and hoping for a response,

    Mikael Amoncio
    Operations Assistant
    Film Development Council of the Philippines

  2. Muahahaha relink time.
    Yeah I know its irritating (u_u)

    I joined DeviantArt a few days back, I’m gonna stalk you there xD

    Btw can I have your email again? x]

  3. Alright. I added you on msn and actually I have already found your DA Account. XD

  4. We at http://www.namipueblo.com had linked to your site. Hope you can reciprocate. Check out http://www.namipueblo.com/zambo-blogosphere/

  5. Heyo! It’s been sometime since I last saw you visiting. HA. And I miss talking to you on the phone ): Ever since that time >< I remember the "are you sure you're speaking english?" LOL!

  6. dropped by 🙂

    visit my new domain too if you have some time

    http://mitsuketa.org

    mwah!

  7. you are kawaii desuka honto ni kawaii 😀

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: